Loading...
Admission open for session 2022-2023
About Faculty & Staff

Shri Kalota Vidhyapeeth, Jalodiya Panth, Depalpur
Staff Details 2021-22

Sr.Employee's NamePostMOB. NO
1ASHLESHA JOSHIPrincipal 9926427094
2DINKAR MISHRAPGT (ACC.)9826841346
3MAMTA DUBEYPGT ( CHEM.)8305252106
4DINESH BADVAYAPGT (PHYSICS)9669868789
5MANOHAR GEHLOTAccountant8120021087
6RAJESH DOUDCleark9826501536
7TEJKARAN DOUDHead Peon9753758907
8LOKENDRA KOUSHAL COMPUTER OPERATOR 9981073938
9PRIYANKA SONGARAPGT (IP)9165287962
10PANKAJ JATPGT (English)9993854374
11LALIT PRAJAPATPGT (MATHS)7828562310
12SEEMA JOSHIPRT ( MATHS )7987667475
13ANJANA SHARMATGT ( MATHS )8871533031
14VANDANA SHARMAPRT 9826395480
15NISHA SALVIYTGT (HINDI )7879972303
16ROBIN RATHORETGT ( SOCIAL SIENCE )7610132502
17KONIKA DEVDAPRT ( SO. SIENCE )6269537423
18AAKANKSHA PANDEYPRT ( ENG.)8269608719
19SUNITA PAHAREPGT ( HINDI )8881522737
20NIKITA PATELPTI (P.E.)9926559787
21SHIWANI VISHWAKARMAPPRT (MATHER TECH.)6232803726
22YUVRAJ CHANDESHRIPGT (SO. SIENCE)8236888149
23ANIL GURJARTGT (HINDI)7024000411
24NIKITA PANDEYPPRT (MOTHER TECH.)9098402557

Important Links